UKS Dwójka Morena Gdańsk
UKS Dwójka Morena Gdańsk
Rekordy Klubu OPEN
9. Grudzień 18

MężczyznDługi basen (50m)

50 dowolny24.66Małecki Mateusz9815.12.2013Berlin (GER)
100 dowolny53.50Augustyniak Kevin9621.07.2013Drzonków
200 dowolny1:56.31Jarecki Aleksander0214.07.2017Lublin
400 dowolny4:10.81Olender Karol9614.07.2012Gliwice
800 dowolny9:02.81Olender Karol9615.07.2012Gliwice
1500 dowolny16:50.53Olender Karol9615.07.2012Gliwice

50 grzbietowy

27.76

Morawski Jakub

96

14.07.2012

Gliwice
100 grzbietowy59.56Morawski Jakub9620.07.2014Drzonków
200 grzbietowy2:09.58Morawski Jakub9613.07.2012Gliwice

50 klasyczny

32.00

Bruździak Maciej

98

18.07.2014

Gorzów Wlkp.
100 klasyczny1:09.94Kita Daniel9328.06.2009Dębica
200 klasyczny2:31.59Kita Daniel9327.06.2009Dębica

50 motylkowy

26.35

Morawski Jakub

96

19.07.2014

Drzonków
100 motylkowy57.29Morawski Jakub9618.07.2014Drzonków
200 motylkowy2:13.02Szołoch Robert9411.07.2010Gorzów Wlkp.

200 zmienny

2:10.91

Augustyniak Kevin

96

19.07.2014

Drzonków
400 zmienny4:55.16Kiryluk Damian9806.06.2014Olsztyn

4 x 100 dowolny

3:49.71

Dwójka Morena Gdańsk Mężczyzn

06.06.2014

Olsztyn
Kotlewski Michał, Bruździak Maciej, Kiryluk Damian, Małecki Mateusz

4 x 100 zmienny

4:17.27

Dwójka Morena Gdańsk Mężczyzn

08.06.2014

Olsztyn
Małecki Mateusz, Bruździak Maciej, Kiryluk Damian, Kotlewski Michał




UKS Dwójka Morena Gdańsk
Rekordy Klubu OPEN
9. Grudzień 18

KobietDługi basen (50m)

50 dowolny27.14Klonowska Julia0015.07.2016Ostrowiec Św.
100 dowolny58.57Klonowska Julia0030.05.2016Szczecin
200 dowolny2:05.96Baryła Julia0015.07.2016Ostrowiec Św.
400 dowolny4:22.41Baryła Julia0016.07.2016Ostrowiec Św.
800 dowolny9:09.54Baryła Julia0017.07.2016Ostrowiec Św.
1500 dowolny17:41.21Baryła Julia0030.05.2016Szczecin

50 grzbietowy

30.55

Herasimowicz Zuzanna

02

14.07.2018

Ostrowiec Św.
100 grzbietowy1:03.83Herasimowicz Zuzanna0224.07.2017Gyor (HUN)
200 grzbietowy2:16.48Herasimowicz Zuzanna0214.07.2017Lublin

50 klasyczny

34.54

Czeżyk Sylwia

90

09.07.2004

Szczecin
100 klasyczny1:16.78Chmielecka Monika9225.07.2010Drzonków
200 klasyczny2:41.92Chmielecka Monika9205.06.2010Gliwice

50 motylkowy

29.25

Klonowska Julia

00

16.07.2016

Ostrowiec Św.
100 motylkowy1:08.38Sączyńska Emilia9021.07.2005Łódź
200 motylkowy2:30.89Sączyńska Emilia9009.07.2004Szczecin

200 zmienny

2:23.33

Herasimowicz Zuzanna

02

15.07.2017

Lublin
400 zmienny5:15.05Baryła Julia0024.06.2016Szczecin

4 x 100 dowolny

4:13.11

Dwójka Morena Gdańsk Kobiet

06.06.2014

Olsztyn
Klonowska Julia, Baryła Julia, Smoluchowska Magdalena, Ciekańska Wiktoria
4 x 200 dowolny9:11.65Dwójka Morena Gdańsk Kobiet05.06.2014Olsztyn
Klonowska Julia, Baryła Julia, Smoluchowska Magdalena, Ciekańska Wiktoria

4 x 100 zmienny

4:44.82

Dwójka Morena Gdańsk Kobiet

09.07.2004

Szczecin
Ziomkowska Paulina, Czeżyk Sylwia, Sączyńska Emilia, Kwiatkowska Anna