UKS Dwójka Morena Gdańsk
UKS Dwójka Morena Gdańsk
Rekordy Klubu 15 latków
9. Grudzień 18

MężczyznDługi basen (50m)

50 dowolny24.66Małecki Mateusz9815.12.2013Berlin (GER)
100 dowolny53.97Jarecki Aleksander0216.07.2017Lublin
200 dowolny1:56.31Jarecki Aleksander0214.07.2017Lublin
400 dowolny4:15.94Opała Krystian0116.07.2016Lublin
800 dowolny9:07.18Opała Krystian0130.05.2016Szczecin
1500 dowolny17:12.11Kukulski Karol9511.07.2010Oświęcim

50 grzbietowy

28.83

Małecki Mateusz

98

15.12.2013

Berlin (GER)
100 grzbietowy1:02.18Małecki Mateusz9814.12.2013Berlin (GER)
200 grzbietowy2:12.95Gumiński Igor0214.07.2017Lublin
2:12.95Gumiński Igor0214.07.2017Lublin

50 klasyczny

32.18

Lejman Kacper

94

26.06.2009

Oświęcim
100 klasyczny1:12.52Bruździak Maciej9814.12.2013Berlin (GER)
200 klasyczny2:36.25Lejman Kacper9427.06.2009Oświęcim

50 motylkowy

26.71

Jarecki Aleksander

02

15.07.2017

Lublin
100 motylkowy1:02.70Gachewicz Miłosz0429.06.2018Olsztyn
200 motylkowy2:18.22Rubach Kamil9715.07.2012Dębica

200 zmienny

2:11.68

Jarecki Aleksander

02

15.07.2017

Lublin
400 zmienny5:10.15Szwaracki Jędrzej9602.07.2010Dębica

4 x 100 dowolny

3:57.91

Dwójka Morena Gdańsk Mężczyzn

11.06.2011

Gdynia
Szwaracki Jędrzej, Olender Karol, Pietrzak Krzysztof, Augustyniak Kevin

4 x 100 zmienny

4:26.05

Dwójka Morena Gdańsk Mężczyzn

12.06.2011

Gdynia
Morawski Jakub, Szołoch Andrzej, Szwaracki Jędrzej, Augustyniak Kevin




UKS Dwójka Morena Gdańsk
Rekordy Klubu 15 latków
9. Grudzień 18

KobietDługi basen (50m)

50 dowolny27.60Klonowska Julia0010.07.2015Ostrowiec Św.
100 dowolny59.44Klonowska Julia0008.06.2014Olsztyn
200 dowolny2:08.86Baryła Julia0010.07.2015Ostrowiec Św.
400 dowolny4:31.00Baryła Julia0030.05.2015Szczecin
800 dowolny9:22.82Baryła Julia0012.07.2015Ostrowiec Św.

50 grzbietowy

30.61

Herasimowicz Zuzanna

02

15.07.2017

Lublin
100 grzbietowy1:03.83Herasimowicz Zuzanna0224.07.2017Gyor (HUN)
200 grzbietowy2:16.48Herasimowicz Zuzanna0214.07.2017Lublin

50 klasyczny

34.54

Czeżyk Sylwia

90

09.07.2004

Szczecin
100 klasyczny1:16.96Czeżyk Sylwia9019.06.2005Gdynia
200 klasyczny2:52.14Czeżyk Sylwia9009.07.2004Szczecin

50 motylkowy

29.46

Klonowska Julia

00

09.05.2015

Opole
100 motylkowy1:08.38Sączyńska Emilia9021.07.2005Łódź
200 motylkowy2:30.89Sączyńska Emilia9009.07.2004Szczecin

200 zmienny

2:23.33

Herasimowicz Zuzanna

02

15.07.2017

Lublin
400 zmienny5:42.55Bikiewicz Agata8430.12.19981998 - 50

4 x 100 dowolny

4:18.28

Dwójka Morena Gdańsk Kobiet

30.12.1996

1996 - 50
Kobierzyńska Aneta, Arciuch Magdalena, Polinceusz Karolina, Freitag Joanna

4 x 100 zmienny

4:44.82

Dwójka Morena Gdańsk Kobiet

09.07.2004

Szczecin
Ziomkowska Paulina, Czeżyk Sylwia, Sączyńska Emilia, Kwiatkowska Anna