UKS Dwójka Morena Gdańsk
UKS Dwójka Morena Gdańsk
Rekordy Klubu 14 latków
9. Grudzień 18

MężczyznDługi basen (50m)

50 dowolny26.16Małecki Mateusz9806.07.2012Szczecin
26.16Małecki Mateusz9806.07.2012Szczecin
100 dowolny56.81Jarecki Aleksander0210.07.2016Olsztyn
200 dowolny2:04.59Jarecki Aleksander0208.07.2016Olsztyn
400 dowolny4:30.75Opała Krystian0104.07.2015Olsztyn
800 dowolny9:26.86Opała Krystian0131.05.2015Szczecin
1500 dowolny17:44.84Opała Krystian0105.07.2015Olsztyn

50 grzbietowy

29.39

Małecki Mateusz

98

07.07.2012

Szczecin
100 grzbietowy1:03.47Małecki Mateusz9808.07.2012Szczecin
200 grzbietowy2:21.73Pietrzak Krzysztof9602.07.2010Dębica

50 klasyczny

32.41

Jarecki Aleksander

02

08.07.2016

Olsztyn
100 klasyczny1:14.85Taraszkiewicz Dariusz8230.12.19961996 - 50
200 klasyczny2:41.58Taraszkiewicz Dariusz8230.12.19961996 - 50

50 motylkowy

28.10

Gachewicz Miłosz

04

30.06.2018

Olsztyn
100 motylkowy1:02.70Gachewicz Miłosz0429.06.2018Olsztyn
200 motylkowy2:22.53Gachewicz Miłosz0401.07.2018Olsztyn

200 zmienny

2:18.02

Jarecki Aleksander

02

09.07.2016

Olsztyn
400 zmienny5:10.15Szwaracki Jędrzej9602.07.2010Dębica

4 x 100 dowolny

4:17.13

Dwójka Morena Gdańsk Mężczyzn

30.12.2000

2000 - 50
Kozikowski Mateusz

4 x 100 zmienny

4:33.15

Dwójka Morena Gdańsk Mężczyzn

04.07.2010

Dębica
Morawski Jakub, Szołoch Andrzej, Szwaracki Jędrzej, Olender Karol




UKS Dwójka Morena Gdańsk
Rekordy Klubu 14 latków
9. Grudzień 18

KobietDługi basen (50m)

50 dowolny27.76Klonowska Julia0005.12.2014Praga (CZE)
100 dowolny59.44Klonowska Julia0008.06.2014Olsztyn
200 dowolny2:09.71Skibiak Klaudia0208.07.2016Olsztyn
400 dowolny4:31.07Skibiak Klaudia0209.07.2016Olsztyn
800 dowolny9:28.49Skibiak Klaudia0210.07.2016Olsztyn

50 grzbietowy

31.44

Herasimowicz Zuzanna

02

09.07.2016

Olsztyn
100 grzbietowy1:06.56Herasimowicz Zuzanna0210.07.2016Olsztyn
200 grzbietowy2:20.90Herasimowicz Zuzanna0208.07.2016Olsztyn

50 klasyczny

34.54

Czeżyk Sylwia

90

09.07.2004

Szczecin
100 klasyczny1:17.10Czeżyk Sylwia9009.07.2004Szczecin
200 klasyczny2:52.14Czeżyk Sylwia9009.07.2004Szczecin

50 motylkowy

29.89

Klonowska Julia

00

08.06.2014

Olsztyn
100 motylkowy1:09.00Sączyńska Emilia9009.07.2004Szczecin
200 motylkowy2:30.89Sączyńska Emilia9009.07.2004Szczecin

200 zmienny

2:27.99

Herasimowicz Zuzanna

02

11.12.2016

Košice (SVK)
400 zmienny5:42.55Bikiewicz Agata8430.12.19981998 - 50

4 x 100 dowolny

4:18.28

Dwójka Morena Gdańsk Kobiet

30.12.1996

1996 - 50
Kobierzyńska Aneta, Arciuch Magdalena, Polinceusz Karolina, Freitag Joanna

4 x 100 zmienny

4:44.82

Dwójka Morena Gdańsk Kobiet

09.07.2004

Szczecin
Ziomkowska Paulina, Czeżyk Sylwia, Sączyńska Emilia, Kwiatkowska Anna