UKS Dwójka Morena Gdańsk
UKS Dwójka Morena Gdańsk
Rekordy Klubu 12 latków
9. Grudzień 18

MężczyznDługi basen (50m)

50 dowolny29.49Szaryński Mikołaj0015.12.2012Magdeburg (GER)
100 dowolny1:04.34Szaryński Mikołaj0015.12.2012Magdeburg (GER)
200 dowolny2:24.31Pierucki Radosław0608.12.2018Szczecin
400 dowolny5:05.71Stiller Piotr9628.06.2008Dębica
800 dowolny10:33.76Stiller Piotr9629.06.2008Dębica
1500 dowolny21:16.56Kondratowicz Jakub9319.06.2005Gdynia

50 grzbietowy

33.52

Pierucki Radosław

06

08.12.2018

Szczecin
100 grzbietowy1:11.36Pierucki Radosław0609.12.2018Szczecin
200 grzbietowy2:32.85Pierucki Radosław0608.12.2018Szczecin

50 klasyczny

37.22

Szaryński Mikołaj

00

14.12.2012

Magdeburg (GER)
100 klasyczny1:21.06Szaryński Mikołaj0016.12.2012Magdeburg (GER)
200 klasyczny2:56.23Taraszkiewicz Dariusz8230.12.19941994 - 50

50 motylkowy

33.10

Tuszyński Mateusz

91

21.06.2003

Gdynia
100 motylkowy1:15.50Kondratowicz Jakub9301.07.2005Dębica
200 motylkowy3:02.89Limit czasowy m 12 lat8830.12.20002000 - 50

200 zmienny

2:44.14

Szpanowski Michał

05

16.12.2017

Dębica
400 zmienny6:12.32Paluszkiewicz Dawid9712.06.2009Gdynia

4 x 100 dowolny

4:37.33

Dwójka Morena Gdańsk Mężczyzn

27.06.2008

Dębica
Stiller Piotr, Szwaracki Jędrzej, Morawski Jakub, Olender Karol

4 x 100 zmienny

5:17.72

Dwójka Morena Gdańsk Mężczyzn

29.06.2008

Dębica
Morawski Jakub, Szołoch Andrzej, Stiller Piotr, Olender Karol




UKS Dwójka Morena Gdańsk
Rekordy Klubu 12 latków
9. Grudzień 18

KobietDługi basen (50m)

50 dowolny29.94Skibiak Klaudia0230.11.2014Erfurt (GER)
100 dowolny1:04.78Skibiak Klaudia0230.11.2014Erfurt (GER)
200 dowolny2:22.81Skibiak Klaudia0229.11.2014Erfurt (GER)
400 dowolny4:59.26Polinceusz Karolina8230.12.19941994 - 50
800 dowolny10:20.48Polinceusz Karolina8230.12.19941994 - 50

50 grzbietowy

34.64

Burzak Martyna

07

08.12.2018

Szczecin
100 grzbietowy1:14.96Burzak Martyna0709.12.2018Szczecin
200 grzbietowy2:40.85Burzak Martyna0708.12.2018Szczecin

50 klasyczny

42.07

Kamińska Oliwia

06

08.12.2018

Szczecin
100 klasyczny1:26.34Herasimowicz Zuzanna0229.11.2014Erfurt (GER)
200 klasyczny3:03.52Herasimowicz Zuzanna0230.11.2014Erfurt (GER)

50 motylkowy

34.24

Klonowska Julia

00

16.12.2012

Magdeburg (GER)
100 motylkowy1:22.04Herasimowicz Zuzanna0230.11.2014Erfurt (GER)
200 motylkowy3:09.23Limit czasowy k 12 lat8830.12.20002000 - 50

200 zmienny

2:44.90

Skibiak Klaudia

02

29.11.2014

Erfurt (GER)
400 zmienny6:24.31Duzowska Martyna0603.12.2016Warszawa

4 x 100 dowolny

4:51.20

Dwójka Morena Gdańsk Kobiet

30.12.1996

1996 - 50
Bikiewicz Agata

4 x 100 zmienny

5:31.54

Dwójka Morena Gdańsk Kobiet

30.12.1996

1996 - 50
Bikiewicz Agata