UKS Dwójka Morena Gdańsk
UKS Dwójka Morena Gdańsk
Rekordy Klubu 15 latków
2. Grudzień 18

MężczyznKrótki basen (25m)

50 dowolny24.22Jarecki Aleksander0219.12.2017Łódź
100 dowolny52.07Jarecki Aleksander0220.12.2017Łódź
200 dowolny1:53.48Jarecki Aleksander0222.12.2017Łódź
400 dowolny4:13.95Jarecki Aleksander0221.10.2017Sopot
800 dowolny9:03.13Kukulski Karol9512.12.2009Gdańsk
1500 dowolny16:58.44Kukulski Karol9524.01.2010Katowice

50 grzbietowy

28.05

Jarecki Aleksander

02

25.11.2017

Poznań
100 grzbietowy59.47Jarecki Aleksander0203.12.2017Gdańsk
200 grzbietowy2:07.90Gumiński Igor0219.12.2017Łódź

50 klasyczny

31.63

Jarecki Aleksander

02

07.10.2017

Bremen (GER)
100 klasyczny1:08.69Lejman Kacper9405.12.2009Gdańsk
200 klasyczny2:29.09Lejman Kacper9412.12.2009Gdańsk

50 motylkowy

27.46

Gumiński Igor

02

22.12.2017

Łódź
100 motylkowy1:00.19Gwoździewicz Adam9102.12.2006Gdańsk
200 motylkowy2:16.13Gumiński Igor0212.05.2017Gdańsk

100 zmienny

59.29

Jarecki Aleksander

02

21.12.2017

Łódź
200 zmienny2:09.61Jarecki Aleksander0204.03.2017Ostrowiec Św.
400 zmienny4:49.46Gumiński Igor0209.12.2017Gdańsk

4 x 50 dowolny

1:43.94

Dwójka Morena Gdańsk Mężczyzn

18.12.2011

Gdańsk
Augustyniak Kevin, Morawski Jakub, Olender Karol, Szwaracki Jędrzej
4 x 100 dowolny3:47.29Dwójka Morena Gdańsk Mężczyzn03.12.2011Gdańsk
Augustyniak Kevin, Szwaracki Jędrzej, Morawski Jakub, Olender Karol

4 x 50 zmienny

1:55.66

Dwójka Morena Gdańsk Mężczyzn

30.11.2013

Gdańsk
Małecki Mateusz, Bruździak Maciej, Kiryluk Damian, Kotlewski Michał
4 x 100 zmienny4:12.25Dwójka Morena Gdańsk Mężczyzn04.12.2011Gdańsk
Morawski Jakub, Szołoch Andrzej, Szwaracki Jędrzej, Augustyniak Kevin




UKS Dwójka Morena Gdańsk
Rekordy Klubu 15 latków
2. Grudzień 18

KobietKrótki basen (25m)

50 dowolny26.41Klonowska Julia0006.03.2015Ostrowiec Św.
100 dowolny56.83Klonowska Julia0008.03.2015Ostrowiec Św.
200 dowolny2:02.36Klonowska Julia0006.03.2015Ostrowiec Św.
400 dowolny4:20.58Baryła Julia0007.03.2015Ostrowiec Św.
800 dowolny9:08.85Baryła Julia0008.03.2015Ostrowiec Św.

50 grzbietowy

29.61

Herasimowicz Zuzanna

02

25.11.2017

Poznań
100 grzbietowy1:02.04Herasimowicz Zuzanna0219.12.2017Łódź
200 grzbietowy2:13.14Herasimowicz Zuzanna0203.03.2017Ostrowiec Św.

50 klasyczny

33.55

Czeżyk Sylwia

90

21.01.2005

Ciechanów
100 klasyczny1:12.27Czeżyk Sylwia9021.01.2005Ciechanów
200 klasyczny2:44.51Herasimowicz Zuzanna0203.12.2017Gdańsk

50 motylkowy

28.57

Klonowska Julia

00

07.03.2015

Ostrowiec Św.
100 motylkowy1:07.22Urban Karolina0318.06.2016Gorzów Wlkp.
200 motylkowy2:26.01Sączyńska Emilia9021.01.2005Ciechanów

100 zmienny

1:05.53

Klonowska Julia

00

08.03.2015

Ostrowiec Św.
200 zmienny2:20.65Herasimowicz Zuzanna0204.03.2017Ostrowiec Św.
400 zmienny5:03.62Herasimowicz Zuzanna0209.12.2017Gdańsk

4 x 50 dowolny

1:56.58

Dwójka Morena Gdańsk Kobiet

01.12.2013

Gdańsk
Klonowska Julia, Smoluchowska Magdalena, Juchnowicz Natalia, Baryła Julia
4 x 100 dowolny4:19.62Dwójka Morena Gdańsk Kobiet31.12.19961996
Freitag Joanna, Polinceusz Karolina, Kobierzyńska Aneta, Arciuch Magdalena
4 x 100 dowolny4:02.82Dwójka Morena Gdańsk Kobiet05.12.2015Gdańsk
Baryła Julia, Łuszczyńska Natalia, Skibiak Klaudia, Klonowska Julia
4 x 200 dowolny9:15.58Dwójka Morena Gdańsk Kobiet21.01.2005Ciechanów
Czeżyk Sylwia, Sączyńska Emilia, Kwiatkowska Anna, Ziomkowska Paulina

4 x 50 zmienny

2:09.06

Dwójka Morena Gdańsk Kobiet

03.12.2005

Gdańsk
Ziomkowska Paulina, Czeżyk Sylwia, Sączyńska Emilia, Kwiatkowska Anna
4 x 100 zmienny4:33.13Dwójka Morena Gdańsk Kobiet06.12.2015Gdańsk
Ciostek Anastazja, Herasimowicz Zuzanna, Klonowska Julia, Baryła Julia