UKS Dwójka Morena Gdańsk
UKS Dwójka Morena Gdańsk
Rekordy Klubu 14 latków
15. Styczeń 2021

MężczyznKrótki basen (25m)

50 dowolny25.28Pisański Michał0506.12.2019Ostrowiec Św. (POL)
100 dowolny55.20Pisański Michał0507.12.2019Ostrowiec Św. (POL)
200 dowolny1:58.92Pierucki Radosław0618.12.2020Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski (POL)
400 dowolny4:14.30Jarecki Aleksander0203.12.2016Gdańsk (POL)
800 dowolny9:03.13Kukulski Karol9512.12.2009Gdańsk (POL)
1500 dowolny17:00.55Kukulski Karol9513.12.2009Gdańsk (POL)

50 grzbietowy

28.40

Małecki Mateusz

98

10.03.2012

Olsztyn (POL)
100 grzbietowy1:00.96Małecki Mateusz9811.03.2012Olsztyn (POL)
200 grzbietowy2:11.69Gumiński Igor0210.12.2016Gdańsk (POL)

50 klasyczny

31.68

Jarecki Aleksander

02

03.12.2016

Gdańsk (POL)
100 klasyczny1:11.05Jarecki Aleksander0206.03.2016Olsztyn (POL)
200 klasyczny2:34.30Lejman Kacper9429.02.2008Gdańsk (POL)

50 motylkowy

28.07

Jarecki Aleksander

02

03.12.2016

Gdańsk (POL)
100 motylkowy1:02.62Gachewicz Miłosz0401.12.2018Gdańsk (POL)
200 motylkowy2:20.02Gachewicz Miłosz0402.12.2018Gdańsk (POL)

100 zmienny

1:02.56

Jarecki Aleksander

02

19.11.2016

Poznań (POL)
200 zmienny2:14.16Jarecki Aleksander0211.12.2016Gdańsk (POL)
400 zmienny5:00.60Szwaracki Jędrzej9611.12.2010Gdańsk (POL)

4 x 50 dowolny

1:46.86

Dwójka Morena Gdańsk Mężczyzn

01.12.2019

Gdańsk (POL)
Pisański Michał, Kubiak Kuba, Hłasko Wojciech, Szpanowski Michał
4 x 100 dowolny4:03.17Dwójka Morena Gdańsk Mężczyzn11.12.2010Gdańsk (POL)
Augustyniak Kevin, Szwaracki Jędrzej, Olender Karol, Morawski Jakub
4 x 100 dowolny3:52.50Dwójka Morena Gdańsk Mężczyzn07.12.2019Ostrowiec Św. (POL)
Pisański Michał, Kubiak Kuba, Hłasko Wojciech, Szpanowski Michał

4 x 50 zmienny

1:59.31

Dwójka Morena Gdańsk Mężczyzn

04.12.2010

Gdańsk (POL)
Morawski Jakub, Zawadzki Grzegorz, Szwaracki Jędrzej, Augustyniak Kevin
4 x 100 zmienny4:25.63Dwójka Morena Gdańsk Mężczyzn12.12.2010Gdańsk (POL)
Morawski Jakub, Zawadzki Grzegorz, Szwaracki Jędrzej, Augustyniak Kevin




UKS Dwójka Morena Gdańsk
Rekordy Klubu 14 latków
15. Styczeń 2021

KobietKrótki basen (25m)

50 dowolny26.61Klonowska Julia0007.03.2014Olsztyn (POL)
100 dowolny57.75Klonowska Julia0009.03.2014Olsztyn (POL)
200 dowolny2:05.22Klonowska Julia0007.03.2014Olsztyn (POL)
400 dowolny4:25.47Baryła Julia0013.12.2014Gdańsk (POL)
800 dowolny9:21.95Baryła Julia0008.11.2014Łódź (POL)

50 grzbietowy

30.19

Klonowska Julia

00

13.12.2014

Gdańsk (POL)
100 grzbietowy1:04.90Baryła Julia0014.12.2014Gdańsk (POL)
200 grzbietowy2:15.45Herasimowicz Zuzanna0219.11.2016Poznań (POL)

50 klasyczny

34.13

Czeżyk Sylwia

90

02.10.2004

Bremen (GER)
100 klasyczny1:14.00Czeżyk Sylwia9002.10.2004Bremen (GER)
200 klasyczny2:48.31Czeżyk Sylwia9007.12.2003Gdańsk Morena (POL)

50 motylkowy

28.91

Klonowska Julia

00

13.12.2014

Gdańsk (POL)
100 motylkowy1:07.22Urban Karolina0318.06.2016Gorzów Wlkp. (POL)
200 motylkowy2:34.14Sączyńska Emilia9005.12.2004Gdańsk (POL)

100 zmienny

1:05.79

Klonowska Julia

00

09.03.2014

Olsztyn (POL)
200 zmienny2:23.80Klonowska Julia0022.02.2014Kartuzy (POL)
400 zmienny5:08.32Baryła Julia0013.12.2014Gdańsk (POL)

4 x 50 dowolny

1:56.64

Dwójka Morena Gdańsk Kobiet

05.04.2014

Władysławowo (POL)
Baryła Julia, Łopacińska Natalia, Ciekańska Wiktoria, Klonowska Julia
4 x 100 dowolny4:12.18Dwójka Morena Gdańsk Kobiet13.12.2014Gdańsk (POL)
Klonowska Julia, Łuszczyńska Natalia, Skibiak Klaudia, Baryła Julia

4 x 50 zmienny

2:10.30

Dwójka Morena Gdańsk Kobiet

04.12.2004

Gdańsk (POL)
Ziomkowska Paulina, Czeżyk Sylwia, Sączyńska Emilia, Kwiatkowska Anna
4 x 100 zmienny4:42.97Dwójka Morena Gdańsk Kobiet14.12.2014Gdańsk (POL)
Baryła Julia, Łopacińska Natalia, Klonowska Julia, Skibiak Klaudia