UKS Dwójka Morena Gdańsk
UKS Dwójka Morena Gdańsk
Rekordy Klubu 14 latków
2. Grudzień 18

MężczyznKrótki basen (25m)

50 dowolny25.32Małecki Mateusz9809.03.2012Olsztyn
100 dowolny55.41Jarecki Aleksander0211.12.2016Gdańsk
200 dowolny2:01.59Sokołowski Fabian0322.12.2017Łódź
400 dowolny4:14.30Jarecki Aleksander0203.12.2016Gdańsk
800 dowolny9:03.13Kukulski Karol9512.12.2009Gdańsk
1500 dowolny17:00.55Kukulski Karol9513.12.2009Gdańsk

50 grzbietowy

28.40

Małecki Mateusz

98

10.03.2012

Olsztyn
100 grzbietowy1:00.96Małecki Mateusz9811.03.2012Olsztyn
200 grzbietowy2:11.69Gumiński Igor0210.12.2016Gdańsk

50 klasyczny

31.68

Jarecki Aleksander

02

03.12.2016

Gdańsk
100 klasyczny1:11.05Jarecki Aleksander0206.03.2016Olsztyn
200 klasyczny2:34.30Lejman Kacper9429.02.2008Gdańsk

50 motylkowy

28.07

Jarecki Aleksander

02

03.12.2016

Gdańsk
100 motylkowy1:02.62Gachewicz Miłosz0401.12.2018Gdańsk
200 motylkowy2:20.02Gachewicz Miłosz0402.12.2018Gdańsk

100 zmienny

1:02.56

Jarecki Aleksander

02

19.11.2016

Poznań
200 zmienny2:14.16Jarecki Aleksander0211.12.2016Gdańsk
400 zmienny5:00.60Szwaracki Jędrzej9611.12.2010Gdańsk

4 x 50 dowolny

1:49.30

Dwójka Morena Gdańsk Mężczyzn

05.12.2010

Gdańsk
Augustyniak Kevin, Morawski Jakub, Szwaracki Jędrzej, Szołoch Andrzej
4 x 100 dowolny4:03.17Dwójka Morena Gdańsk Mężczyzn11.12.2010Gdańsk
Augustyniak Kevin, Szwaracki Jędrzej, Olender Karol, Morawski Jakub

4 x 50 zmienny

1:59.31

Dwójka Morena Gdańsk Mężczyzn

04.12.2010

Gdańsk
Morawski Jakub, Zawadzki Grzegorz, Szwaracki Jędrzej, Augustyniak Kevin
4 x 100 zmienny4:25.63Dwójka Morena Gdańsk Mężczyzn12.12.2010Gdańsk
Morawski Jakub, Zawadzki Grzegorz, Szwaracki Jędrzej, Augustyniak Kevin




UKS Dwójka Morena Gdańsk
Rekordy Klubu 14 latków
2. Grudzień 18

KobietKrótki basen (25m)

50 dowolny26.61Klonowska Julia0007.03.2014Olsztyn
100 dowolny57.75Klonowska Julia0009.03.2014Olsztyn
200 dowolny2:05.22Klonowska Julia0007.03.2014Olsztyn
400 dowolny4:25.47Baryła Julia0013.12.2014Gdańsk
800 dowolny9:21.95Baryła Julia0008.11.2014Łódź

50 grzbietowy

30.19

Klonowska Julia

00

13.12.2014

Gdańsk
100 grzbietowy1:04.90Baryła Julia0014.12.2014Gdańsk
200 grzbietowy2:15.45Herasimowicz Zuzanna0219.11.2016Poznań

50 klasyczny

34.13

Czeżyk Sylwia

90

02.10.2004

Bremen (GER)
100 klasyczny1:14.00Czeżyk Sylwia9002.10.2004Bremen (GER)
200 klasyczny2:48.31Czeżyk Sylwia9007.12.2003Gdańsk Morena

50 motylkowy

28.91

Klonowska Julia

00

13.12.2014

Gdańsk
100 motylkowy1:07.22Urban Karolina0318.06.2016Gorzów Wlkp.
200 motylkowy2:34.14Sączyńska Emilia9005.12.2004Gdańsk

100 zmienny

1:05.79

Klonowska Julia

00

09.03.2014

Olsztyn
200 zmienny2:23.80Klonowska Julia0022.02.2014Kartuzy
400 zmienny5:08.32Baryła Julia0013.12.2014Gdańsk

4 x 50 dowolny

1:56.64

Dwójka Morena Gdańsk Kobiet

05.04.2014

Władysławowo
Baryła Julia, Łopacińska Natalia, Ciekańska Wiktoria, Klonowska Julia
4 x 100 dowolny4:12.18Dwójka Morena Gdańsk Kobiet13.12.2014Gdańsk
Klonowska Julia, Łuszczyńska Natalia, Skibiak Klaudia, Baryła Julia

4 x 50 zmienny

2:10.30

Dwójka Morena Gdańsk Kobiet

04.12.2004

Gdańsk
Ziomkowska Paulina, Czeżyk Sylwia, Sączyńska Emilia, Kwiatkowska Anna
4 x 100 zmienny4:42.97Dwójka Morena Gdańsk Kobiet14.12.2014Gdańsk
Baryła Julia, Łopacińska Natalia, Klonowska Julia, Skibiak Klaudia