UKS Dwójka Morena Gdańsk
UKS Dwójka Morena Gdańsk
Rekordy Klubu 13 latków
14. Maj 2022

MężczyznKrótki basen (25m)

50 dowolny26.51Małecki Mateusz9817.12.2011Gdańsk
100 dowolny58.89Pierucki Radosław0609.11.2019Lębork
200 dowolny2:08.61Pierucki Radosław0614.12.2019Olsztyn
400 dowolny4:30.15Pierucki Radosław0615.06.2019Gorzów Wielkopolski
800 dowolny9:28.04Mazur Adam0723.10.2020Szczecin
1500 dowolny17:50.23Mazur Adam0723.10.2020Szczecin

50 grzbietowy

29.92

Pierucki Radosław

06

14.12.2019

Olsztyn
100 grzbietowy1:03.62Pierucki Radosław0614.12.2019Olsztyn
200 grzbietowy2:17.03Pierucki Radosław0615.06.2019Gorzów Wielkopolski

50 klasyczny

33.57

Szaryński Mikołaj

00

18.10.2013

Lambertseter (NOR)
100 klasyczny1:14.05Taraszkiewicz Dariusz8231.12.19951995
200 klasyczny2:39.95Zawadzki Błażej0403.12.2017Gdańsk

50 motylkowy

29.31

Gachewicz Miłosz

04

09.12.2017

Gdańsk
100 motylkowy1:04.27Gachewicz Miłosz0402.12.2017Gdańsk
200 motylkowy2:22.82Gachewicz Miłosz0403.12.2017Gdańsk

100 zmienny

1:08.29

Kozikowski Mateusz

86

31.12.1999

1999
200 zmienny2:27.88Szwaracki Jędrzej9612.12.2009Gdańsk
400 zmienny5:08.36Szwaracki Jędrzej9612.12.2009Gdańsk

4 x 50 dowolny

1:51.29

Dwójka Morena Gdańsk Mężczyzn

02.12.2018

Gdańsk
Szpanowski Michał, Różański Kamil, Hłasko Wojciech, Pisański Michał
4 x 100 dowolny4:09.38Dwójka Morena Gdańsk Mężczyzn31.12.19991999
Kozikowski Mateusz

4 x 50 zmienny

2:06.25

Dwójka Morena Gdańsk Mężczyzn

05.12.2009

Gdańsk
Morawski Jakub, Zawadzki Grzegorz, Szwaracki Jędrzej, Olender Karol
4 x 100 zmienny4:39.43Dwójka Morena Gdańsk Mężczyzn31.12.19991999
Kozikowski Mateusz




UKS Dwójka Morena Gdańsk
Rekordy Klubu 13 latków
14. Maj 2022

KobietKrótki basen (25m)

50 dowolny27.80Polinceusz Karolina8231.12.19951995
100 dowolny59.64Klonowska Julia0030.06.2013Gorzów Wlkp.
200 dowolny2:12.25Herasimowicz Julia0522.04.2018Kołobrzeg
400 dowolny4:30.80Herasimowicz Julia0509.06.2018Gorzów Wielkopolski
800 dowolny9:33.36Skibiak Klaudia0206.12.2015Gdańsk

50 grzbietowy

31.62

Polinceusz Karolina

82

31.12.1995

1995
100 grzbietowy1:07.59Burzak Martyna0714.12.2019Olsztyn
200 grzbietowy2:25.59Burzak Martyna0708.02.2020Chojnice

50 klasyczny

36.82

Paczuska Agnieszka

82

31.12.1995

1995
100 klasyczny1:18.25Czeżyk Sylwia9007.12.2003Gdańsk Morena
200 klasyczny2:48.31Czeżyk Sylwia9007.12.2003Gdańsk Morena

50 motylkowy

30.36

Klonowska Julia

00

06.12.2013

Gdańsk
100 motylkowy1:07.22Urban Karolina0318.06.2016Gorzów Wlkp.
200 motylkowy2:38.36Sączyńska Emilia9007.12.2003Gdańsk Morena

100 zmienny

1:09.17

Klonowska Julia

00

30.11.2013

Gdańsk
200 zmienny2:28.15Klonowska Julia0001.12.2013Gdańsk
400 zmienny5:21.87Bikiewicz Agata8431.12.19971997

4 x 50 dowolny

2:02.51

Dwójka Morena Gdańsk Kobiet

07.12.2003

Gdańsk Morena
Czeżyk Sylwia, Kwiatkowska Anna, Sączyńska Emilia, Ziomkowska Paulina
4 x 100 dowolny4:32.15Dwójka Morena Gdańsk Kobiet31.12.19951995
Polinceusz Karolina

4 x 50 zmienny

2:14.85

Dwójka Morena Gdańsk Kobiet

07.12.2003

Gdańsk Morena
Sączyńska Emilia, Czeżyk Sylwia, Kwiatkowska Anna, Ziomkowska Paulina
4 x 100 zmienny5:00.76Dwójka Morena Gdańsk Kobiet31.12.19991999
Kiełpinska Joanna