UKS Dwójka Morena Gdańsk
UKS Dwójka Morena Gdańsk
Rekordy Klubu 12 latków
18. Listopad 18

MężczyznKrótki basen (25m)

50 dowolny28.37Szaryński Mikołaj0019.12.2012Gdańsk
100 dowolny1:02.21Szaryński Mikołaj0019.12.2012Gdańsk
200 dowolny2:15.72Różański Kamil0502.12.2017Gdańsk
400 dowolny4:40.44Różański Kamil0509.12.2017Gdańsk
800 dowolny9:50.38Różański Kamil0525.11.2017Gdańsk
1500 dowolny20:08.44Kondratowicz Jakub9311.12.2005Tczew

50 grzbietowy

32.91

Małecki Mateusz

98

04.12.2010

Gdańsk
100 grzbietowy1:10.52Pierucki Radosław0617.11.2018Kościerzyna
200 grzbietowy2:35.84Gumiński Igor0206.12.2014Gdańsk

50 klasyczny

35.30

Taraszkiewicz Dariusz

82

31.12.1994

1994
100 klasyczny1:19.70Taraszkiewicz Dariusz8231.12.19941994
200 klasyczny2:52.50Taraszkiewicz Dariusz8231.12.19941994

50 motylkowy

32.17

Taraszkiewicz Dariusz

82

31.12.1994

1994
100 motylkowy1:13.24Tuszyński Mateusz9112.12.2003Gdańsk Wrzeszcz
200 motylkowy2:48.16Szwaracki Jędrzej9614.12.2008Gdańsk

100 zmienny

1:11.31

Szaryński Mikołaj

00

19.12.2012

Gdańsk
200 zmienny2:39.76Opała Krystian0115.11.2013Gdańsk
400 zmienny5:42.66Szołoch Andrzej9613.12.2008Gdańsk

4 x 50 dowolny

2:00.52

Dwójka Morena Gdańsk Mężczyzn

11.12.2016

Gdańsk
Wolski Kuba, Kalafarski Mateusz, Gachewicz Miłosz, Lewandowski Bartosz
4 x 100 dowolny4:33.60Dwójka Morena Gdańsk Mężczyzn15.11.2008Gdańsk
Szwaracki Jędrzej, Morawski Jakub, Olender Karol, Stiller Piotr

4 x 50 zmienny

2:16.96

Dwójka Morena Gdańsk Mężczyzn

10.12.2016

Gdańsk
Wolski Kuba, Zawadzki Błażej, Gachewicz Miłosz, Lewandowski Bartosz
4 x 100 zmienny5:02.09Dwójka Morena Gdańsk Mężczyzn14.11.2008Gdańsk
Morawski Jakub, Szołoch Andrzej, Sudomir Piotr, Stiller Piotr




UKS Dwójka Morena Gdańsk
Rekordy Klubu 12 latków
18. Listopad 18

KobietKrótki basen (25m)

50 dowolny28.99Polinceusz Karolina8231.12.19941994
100 dowolny1:03.26Herasimowicz Julia0503.12.2017Gdańsk
200 dowolny2:16.67Herasimowicz Julia0509.12.2017Gdańsk
400 dowolny4:43.58Herasimowicz Julia0509.12.2017Gdańsk
800 dowolny9:33.74Herasimowicz Julia0525.11.2017Gdańsk

50 grzbietowy

32.53

Polinceusz Karolina

82

31.12.1994

1994
100 grzbietowy1:12.26Polinceusz Karolina8231.12.19941994
200 grzbietowy2:32.74Baryła Julia0009.11.2012Mława

50 klasyczny

38.33

Paczuska Agnieszka

82

31.12.1994

1994
100 klasyczny1:24.67Paczuska Agnieszka8231.12.19941994
200 klasyczny2:58.64Herasimowicz Zuzanna0207.12.2014Gdańsk

50 motylkowy

31.31

Polinceusz Karolina

82

31.12.1994

1994
100 motylkowy1:14.00Herasimowicz Julia0518.02.2017Lębork
200 motylkowy2:56.44Żal Patrycja0019.12.2012Gdańsk

100 zmienny

1:12.94

Klonowska Julia

00

19.12.2012

Gdańsk
200 zmienny2:36.76Herasimowicz Julia0525.11.2017Gdańsk
400 zmienny5:41.76Herasimowicz Zuzanna0213.12.2014Gdańsk

4 x 50 dowolny

2:04.47

Dwójka Morena Gdańsk Kobiet

25.11.2016

Płock
Woźnica Milena, Herasimowicz Julia, Cabańska Wiktoria, Paluszkiewicz Magdalena
4 x 100 dowolny4:50.08Dwójka Morena Gdańsk Kobiet31.12.19961996
Bikiewicz Agata, Jackiewicz Anna, Smolińska Anna, Zygmuntowicz Elżbieta

4 x 50 zmienny

2:20.63

Dwójka Morena Gdańsk Kobiet

10.12.2016

Gdańsk
Woźnica Milena, Starke Martyna, Herasimowicz Julia, Paluszkiewicz Magdalena
4 x 100 zmienny5:23.48Dwójka Morena Gdańsk Kobiet31.12.19961996
Bikiewicz Agata