UKS Dwójka Morena Gdańsk
UKS Dwójka Morena Gdańsk
Rekordy Klubu 11 latków
18. Listopad 18

MężczyznKrótki basen (25m)

50 dowolny30.88Stiller Piotr9615.12.2007Gdańsk
100 dowolny1:08.14Stiller Piotr9616.12.2007Gdańsk
200 dowolny2:29.55Stiller Piotr9624.11.2007Elbląg
400 dowolny5:10.36Kurasiński Tymon0624.11.2017Gdańsk
800 dowolny11:43.18Taraszkiewicz Przemysław8431.12.19951995
1500 dowolny26:38.91Palecki Bartek8431.12.19941994

50 grzbietowy

36.16

Sobczak Krystian

01

19.12.2012

Gdańsk
100 grzbietowy1:17.76Sobczak Krystian0119.12.2012Gdańsk
200 grzbietowy2:43.40Morawski Jakub9601.12.2007Gdańsk

50 klasyczny

39.84

Szaryński Mikołaj

00

05.11.2011

Słupsk
100 klasyczny1:25.80Taraszkiewicz Dariusz8231.12.19931993
200 klasyczny3:03.04Taraszkiewicz Dariusz8231.12.19931993

50 motylkowy

34.53

Stiller Piotr

96

07.10.2007

Bremen (GER)
100 motylkowy1:17.38Stiller Piotr9601.12.2007Gdańsk
200 motylkowy3:04.66Stiller Piotr9602.12.2007Gdańsk

100 zmienny

1:20.94

Gumiński Igor

02

30.11.2013

Gdańsk
200 zmienny2:48.89Szołoch Andrzej9602.12.2007Gdańsk
400 zmienny6:58.93Limit czasowy m 11 lat8931.12.20002000

4 x 50 dowolny

2:12.42

Dwójka Morena Gdańsk Mężczyzn

02.12.2007

Gdańsk
Stiller Piotr, Olender Karol, Morawski Jakub, Szwaracki Jędrzej
4 x 100 dowolny5:12.37Dwójka Morena Gdańsk Mężczyzn12.11.2004Tczew
Ciesielski Piotr, Michałowski Damian, Nadolny Maciej, Kondratowicz Jakub

4 x 50 zmienny

2:26.86

Dwójka Morena Gdańsk Mężczyzn

01.12.2007

Gdańsk
Morawski Jakub, Szołoch Andrzej, Stiller Piotr, Olender Karol




UKS Dwójka Morena Gdańsk
Rekordy Klubu 11 latków
18. Listopad 18

KobietKrótki basen (25m)

50 dowolny30.57Klonowska Julia0003.12.2011Gdańsk
100 dowolny1:06.47Herasimowicz Julia0526.11.2016Płock
200 dowolny2:25.41Herasimowicz Julia0510.12.2016Gdańsk
400 dowolny4:59.89Herasimowicz Julia0503.12.2016Gdańsk
800 dowolny11:02.00Polinceusz Karolina8231.12.19931993

50 grzbietowy

33.55

Burzak Martyna

07

17.11.2018

Kościerzyna
100 grzbietowy1:13.50Juchnowicz Natalia9830.05.2009Władysławowo
200 grzbietowy2:37.70von Lonski Karolina9729.11.2008Gdańsk

50 klasyczny

41.49

Paczuska Agnieszka

82

31.12.1993

1993
100 klasyczny1:29.46Duzowska Martyna0617.12.2016Warszawa
200 klasyczny3:13.30Jamroży Anita0018.12.2011Gdańsk

50 motylkowy

34.28

Herasimowicz Julia

05

21.05.2016

Kościerzyna
100 motylkowy1:19.16Herasimowicz Julia0503.12.2016Gdańsk
200 motylkowy3:10.86Baryła Julia0018.12.2011Gdańsk

100 zmienny

1:16.88

Herasimowicz Julia

05

15.10.2016

Gdańsk
200 zmienny2:42.43Herasimowicz Julia0518.11.2016Gdańsk
400 zmienny7:11.01Limit czasowy k 11 lat8931.12.20002000

4 x 50 dowolny

2:13.68

Dwójka Morena Gdańsk Kobiet

18.12.2011

Gdańsk
Baryła Julia, Łopacińska Natalia, Żal Patrycja, Klonowska Julia
4 x 100 dowolny5:26.10Dwójka Morena Gdańsk Kobiet14.11.2003Tczew
Cwojdzińska Aleksandra, Woźniak Alicja, Łochowska Marta, Piątkiewicz Eliza

4 x 50 zmienny

2:30.44

Dwójka Morena Gdańsk Kobiet

17.12.2011

Gdańsk
Baryła Julia, Piestrzeniewicz Oliwia, Głogowska Agata, Klonowska Julia