Nr  1. Dziewcząt, 25 gleich  7 - 8 lat
Nr  2. Chłopców, 25 gleich  7 - 8 lat
Nr  3. Dziewcząt, 25m motylkowy  8 - 9 lat
Nr  4. Chłopców, 25m motylkowy  8 - 9 lat
Nr  5. Dziewcząt, 100m zmienny  9 - 10 lat
Nr  6. Chłopców, 100m zmienny  9 - 10 lat
Nr  7. Dziewcząt, 25m grzbietowy  7 - 8 lat
Nr  8. Chłopców, 25m grzbietowy  7 - 8 lat
Nr  9. Dziewcząt, 50m grzbietowy  8 - 10 lat
Nr  10. Chłopców, 50m grzbietowy  8 - 10 lat
Nr  11. Dziewcząt, 25 Dokł. do st. dow.  7 - 8 lat
Nr  12. Chłopców, 25 Dokł. do st. dow.  7 - 8 lat
Nr  13. Dziewcząt, 50m klasyczny  8 - 10 lat
Nr  14. Chłopców, 50m klasyczny  8 - 10 lat
Nr  15. Dziewcząt, 25m dowolny  7 - 8 lat
Nr  16. Chłopców, 25m dowolny  7 - 8 lat
Nr  17. Dziewcząt, 50m dowolny  8 - 10 lat
Nr  18. Chłopców, 50m dowolny  8 - 10 lat


Wiosenne Zawody Pływackie
Gdańsk, 28-3-2019


Konkurencja 1
28-03-2019 - 9:35
Dziewcząt, 25 gleich7 - 8 lat
Wyniki

Punkty: FINA 2018
PozycjaRok ur.CzasPkt.
8 lat

1.Drózd Alicja11Dwójka Morena Gdańsk30.44
2.Chrzanowska Paulina11Dwójka Morena Gdańsk33.24


<< TOP >>
Konkurencja 2
28-03-2019 - 9:35
Chłopców, 25 gleich7 - 8 lat
Wyniki

Punkty: FINA 2018
PozycjaRok ur.CzasPkt.
8 lat

1.Wrzask Jakub11Dwójka Morena Gdańsk27.00
2.Bieszke Aleksander11Dwójka Morena Gdańsk30.09
3.Denkiewicz Jan11Dwójka Morena Gdańsk31.24
4.Stawski Filip11Dwójka Morena Gdańsk32.06
5.Kurdzielewicz Aleks11Dwójka Morena Gdańsk32.20
6.Horbaczewski Piotr11Dwójka Morena Gdańsk32.73
7.Hoffmann Olaf11Dwójka Morena Gdańsk39.69


<< TOP >>
Konkurencja 3
28-03-2019 - 9:40
Dziewcząt, 25m motylkowy8 - 9 lat
Wyniki

Punkty: FINA 2018
PozycjaRok ur.CzasPkt.
8 lat

1.Kuliga Katarzyna11Dwójka Morena Gdańsk24.4995
2.Prokopczuk Gabriela11Dwójka Morena Gdańsk28.2662

9 lat

1.Owczarzak Jagoda10Dwójka Morena Gdańsk24.6393
2.Gach Hanna10Dwójka Morena Gdańsk27.9963
3.Kempińska Zuzanna10Dwójka Morena Gdańsk30.1451
4.Wróblewska Patrycja10Dwójka Morena Gdańsk30.4249
5.Zielińska Zuzanna10Dwójka Morena Gdańsk31.7243
6.Wyszomirska-Dudek Zofia10Dwójka Morena Gdańsk32.2841
7.Nadolna Maja10Dwójka Morena Gdańsk42.5018


<< TOP >>
Konkurencja 4
28-03-2019 - 9:40
Chłopców, 25m motylkowy8 - 9 lat
Wyniki

Punkty: FINA 2018
PozycjaRok ur.CzasPkt.
9 lat

1.Zieleniewski Maksymilian10Dwójka Morena Gdańsk26.7050
2.Odya Bartłomiej10Dwójka Morena Gdańsk32.3028
3.Oczachowski Franciszek10Dwójka Morena Gdańsk33.1926


<< TOP >>
Konkurencja 5
28-03-2019 - 9:40
Dziewcząt, 100m zmienny9 - 10 lat
Wyniki

Punkty: FINA 2018
PozycjaRok ur.CzasPkt.50m100m
9 lat

1.Gałecka Alicja10Dwójka Morena Gdańsk1:43.11164
2.Biedziuk Olivia10Dwójka Morena Gdańsk2:00.74102

10 lat

1.Kuliga Agnieszka09Dwójka Morena Gdańsk1:53.17124


<< TOP >>
Konkurencja 6
28-03-2019 - 9:45
Chłopców, 100m zmienny9 - 10 lat
Wyniki

Punkty: FINA 2018
PozycjaRok ur.CzasPkt.50m100m
9 lat

1.Gumowski Bartosz10Dwójka Morena Gdańsk1:45.77107
2.Pozlewicz Maciej10Dwójka Morena Gdańsk1:49.8695
3.Rzepka Krzysztof10Dwójka Morena Gdańsk2:09.8458

10 lat

1.Pietruczuk Kacper09Dwójka Morena Gdańsk1:57.3478


<< TOP >>
Konkurencja 7
28-03-2019 - 9:45
Dziewcząt, 25m grzbietowy7 - 8 lat
Wyniki

Punkty: FINA 2018
PozycjaRok ur.CzasPkt.
8 lat

1.Skierka Magdalena11Dwójka Morena Gdańsk25.79102
2.Kuczera Diana11Dwójka Morena Gdańsk26.6892
3.Czyżykowska Magdalena11Dwójka Morena Gdańsk29.7666
4.Suchodolska Natalia11Dwójka Morena Gdańsk31.3357
5.Szatanek Marta11Dwójka Morena Gdańsk33.4047


<< TOP >>
Konkurencja 8
28-03-2019 - 9:50
Chłopców, 25m grzbietowy

7 - 8 lat
Wyniki

Punkty: FINA 2018
PozycjaRok ur.CzasPkt.
7 lat

1.Kowalski Antoni12Dwójka Morena Gdańsk31.5835

8 lat

1.Posmyk Aleksander11Dwójka Morena Gdańsk24.7873
2.Ochenkowski Oliver11Dwójka Morena Gdańsk26.7458
3.Arciszewski Damian11Dwójka Morena Gdańsk27.0656
4.Mazur Kajetan11Dwójka Morena Gdańsk27.3954
5.May Jakub11Dwójka Morena Gdańsk27.5653
6.Łosiński Piotr11Dwójka Morena Gdańsk28.9645
7.Dragun Piotr11Dwójka Morena Gdańsk30.0341
8.Szlawski Patryk11Dwójka Morena Gdańsk30.3139


<< TOP >>
Konkurencja 9
28-03-2019 - 9:50
Dziewcząt, 50m grzbietowy8 - 10 lat
Wyniki

Punkty: FINA 2018
PozycjaRok ur.CzasPkt.
8 lat

1.Kuliga Katarzyna11Dwójka Morena Gdańsk50.05134
2.Downar Hanna11Dwójka Morena Gdańsk57.3189

9 lat

1.Gałecka Alicja10Dwójka Morena Gdańsk47.68156
2.Karolak Weronika10Dwójka Morena Gdańsk50.52131
3.Wyszomirska-Dudek Zofia10Dwójka Morena Gdańsk51.19126
4.Lewandowska Alicja10Dwójka Morena Gdańsk53.06113
5.Gach Hanna10Dwójka Morena Gdańsk53.09113
6.Sendal Lena10Dwójka Morena Gdańsk54.63103
7.Dzedzej Alicja10Dwójka Morena Gdańsk54.97101
8.Zielińska Zuzanna10Dwójka Morena Gdańsk58.8083
9.Thrun Hanna10Dwójka Morena Gdańsk1:01.1573


<< TOP >>
Konkurencja 10
28-03-2019 - 9:55
Chłopców, 50m grzbietowy8 - 10 lat
Wyniki

Punkty: FINA 2018
PozycjaRok ur.CzasPkt.
9 lat

1.Burzak Henryk10Dwójka Morena Gdańsk49.9787
2.Pawłowski Dominik10Dwójka Morena Gdańsk53.6671
3.Adamonis Maciej10Dwójka Morena Gdańsk53.7270


<< TOP >>
Konkurencja 11
28-03-2019 - 10:00
Dziewcząt, 25 Dokł. do st. dow.7 - 8 lat
Wyniki

Punkty: FINA 2018
PozycjaRok ur.CzasPkt.
8 lat

1.Szatanek Marta11Dwójka Morena Gdańsk33.87
2.Suchodolska Natalia11Dwójka Morena Gdańsk34.31


<< TOP >>
Konkurencja 12
28-03-2019 - 10:00
Chłopców, 25 Dokł. do st. dow.

7 - 8 lat
Wyniki

Punkty: FINA 2018
PozycjaRok ur.CzasPkt.
7 lat

1.Kowalski Antoni12Dwójka Morena Gdańsk39.94

8 lat

1.Posmyk Aleksander11Dwójka Morena Gdańsk30.23
2.Denkiewicz Jan11Dwójka Morena Gdańsk33.17
3.May Jakub11Dwójka Morena Gdańsk36.15
4.Wrzask Jakub11Dwójka Morena Gdańsk37.71
5.Arciszewski Damian11Dwójka Morena Gdańsk37.92
6.Stawski Filip11Dwójka Morena Gdańsk44.74
7.Hoffmann Olaf11Dwójka Morena Gdańsk51.43


<< TOP >>
Konkurencja 13
28-03-2019 - 10:00
Dziewcząt, 50m klasyczny8 - 10 lat
Wyniki

Punkty: FINA 2018
PozycjaRok ur.CzasPkt.
8 lat

1.Prokopczuk Gabriela11Dwójka Morena Gdańsk58.95114
2.Downar Hanna11Dwójka Morena Gdańsk1:06.0681

9 lat

1.Biedziuk Olivia10Dwójka Morena Gdańsk58.97114
2.Sendal Lena10Dwójka Morena Gdańsk1:00.16107
3.Krawiec Selena10Dwójka Morena Gdańsk1:01.7499
4.Owczarzak Jagoda10Dwójka Morena Gdańsk1:04.4487
5.Walczukiewicz Iga10Dwójka Morena Gdańsk1:04.8086
6.Wróblewska Patrycja10Dwójka Morena Gdańsk1:08.9571


<< TOP >>
Konkurencja 14
28-03-2019 - 10:05
Chłopców, 50m klasyczny8 - 10 lat
Wyniki

Punkty: FINA 2018
PozycjaRok ur.CzasPkt.
9 lat

1.Dobrzyński Oliwier10Dwójka Morena Gdańsk55.0396
2.Pozlewicz Maciej10Dwójka Morena Gdańsk58.5380
3.Kosewski Mikołaj10Dwójka Morena Gdańsk59.1077
4.Quant Leon10Dwójka Morena Gdańsk59.9474
5.Adamonis Maciej10Dwójka Morena Gdańsk1:05.3257
6.Oczachowski Franciszek10Dwójka Morena Gdańsk1:06.2255
7.Pawłowski Dominik10Dwójka Morena Gdańsk1:06.3155
8.Rudzki Jędrzej10Dwójka Morena Gdańsk1:06.5554
9.Kaniewski Antoni10Dwójka Morena Gdańsk1:10.9745
10.Błażewicz Kuba10Dwójka Morena Gdańsk1:11.6543

10 lat

1.Pietruczuk Kacper09Dwójka Morena Gdańsk56.1490


<< TOP >>
Konkurencja 15
28-03-2019 - 10:10
Dziewcząt, 25m dowolny7 - 8 lat
Wyniki

Punkty: FINA 2018
PozycjaRok ur.CzasPkt.
8 lat

1.Skierka Magdalena11Dwójka Morena Gdańsk28.5849
2.Drózd Alicja11Dwójka Morena Gdańsk29.8043
3.Chrzanowska Paulina11Dwójka Morena Gdańsk30.9838
4.Kuczera Diana11Dwójka Morena Gdańsk31.8335
5.Czyżykowska Magdalena11Dwójka Morena Gdańsk31.9934


<< TOP >>
Konkurencja 16
28-03-2019 - 10:10
Chłopców, 25m dowolny7 - 8 lat
Wyniki

Punkty: FINA 2018
PozycjaRok ur.CzasPkt.
8 lat

1.Łosiński Piotr11Dwójka Morena Gdańsk26.1342
2.Mazur Kajetan11Dwójka Morena Gdańsk27.6036
3.Szlawski Patryk11Dwójka Morena Gdańsk28.2633
4.Ochenkowski Oliver11Dwójka Morena Gdańsk28.7432
5.Dragun Piotr11Dwójka Morena Gdańsk29.8928
6.Horbaczewski Piotr11Dwójka Morena Gdańsk30.6626
7.Kurdzielewicz Aleks11Dwójka Morena Gdańsk31.2524
8.Bieszke Aleksander11Dwójka Morena Gdańsk32.0223


<< TOP >>
Konkurencja 17
28-03-2019 - 10:10
Dziewcząt, 50m dowolny8 - 10 lat
Wyniki

Punkty: FINA 2018
PozycjaRok ur.CzasPkt.
9 lat

1.Karolak Weronika10Dwójka Morena Gdańsk45.68126
2.Krawiec Selena10Dwójka Morena Gdańsk50.6592
3.Kempińska Zuzanna10Dwójka Morena Gdańsk50.7892
4.Dzedzej Alicja10Dwójka Morena Gdańsk51.2089
5.Lewandowska Alicja10Dwójka Morena Gdańsk54.9372
6.Thrun Hanna10Dwójka Morena Gdańsk56.2467
7.Walczukiewicz Iga10Dwójka Morena Gdańsk59.7456
8.Nadolna Maja10Dwójka Morena Gdańsk1:12.4331

10 lat

1.Kuliga Agnieszka09Dwójka Morena Gdańsk46.55119


<< TOP >>
Konkurencja 18
28-03-2019 - 10:15
Chłopców, 50m dowolny8 - 10 lat
Wyniki

Punkty: FINA 2018
PozycjaRok ur.CzasPkt.
9 lat

1.Gumowski Bartosz10Dwójka Morena Gdańsk39.72132
2.Burzak Henryk10Dwójka Morena Gdańsk43.64100
3.Dobrzyński Oliwier10Dwójka Morena Gdańsk45.5687
4.Zieleniewski Maksymilian10Dwójka Morena Gdańsk46.7581
5.Kaniewski Antoni10Dwójka Morena Gdańsk49.2669
6.Quant Leon10Dwójka Morena Gdańsk49.8167
7.Odya Bartłomiej10Dwójka Morena Gdańsk50.2465
8.Rzepka Krzysztof10Dwójka Morena Gdańsk54.9350
9.Rudzki Jędrzej10Dwójka Morena Gdańsk57.7343
10.Błażewicz Kuba10Dwójka Morena Gdańsk58.5741
11.Kosewski Mikołaj10Dwójka Morena Gdańsk1:02.9733