Liga Województwa Pomorskiego Młodzików 2020 Chojnice, 8.2. - 26.4.2020 |
Klasyfikacja końcowa młodziczek |
Dziewcząt, 12 lat - 4 z 8 Konkurencji |
1. | Jasińska Aleksandra | 08 | Ósemka Starogard Gd | 792 | 2 |
2. | Błoszyk Antonina | 08 | TRI-Team Rumia | 791 | 2 |
3. | Grzech Maja | 08 | Cartusia Kartuzy | 733 | 2 |
4. | Zwara Julia | 08 | Żabianka Gdańsk | 721 | 2 |
5. | Formela Natalia | 08 | Cartusia Kartuzy | 649 | 2 |
6. | Maciejewska Marta | 08 | Neptun Gdańsk | 648 | 2 |
7. | Pogorzelska Wiktoria | 08 | Skalar Słupsk | 642 | 2 |
8. | Witt Jagoda | 08 | Delfin Gdynia | 640 | 2 |
9. | Świątek Hanna | 08 | Neptun Gdańsk | 635 | 2 |
10. | Chabowska Gabriela | 08 | Żabianka Gdańsk | 630 | 2 |
11. | Wydarty Anna | 08 | Neptun Gdańsk | 618 | 2 |
12. | Firak Lena | 08 | Neptun Gdańsk | 573 | 2 |
13. | Stanko Khrystyna | 08 | Żabianka Gdańsk | 572 | 2 |
14. | Judzińska Julia | 08 | Dwójka Morena Gdańsk | 571 | 2 |
15. | Ośka Nina | 08 | Lokomotywa Sopot | 566 | 2 |
16. | Huba Kinga | 08 | Delfin Gdynia | 508 | 2 |
17. | Mołas Dorota | 08 | Lokomotywa Sopot | 498 | 2 |
18. | Zielińska Małgorzata | 08 | Żabianka Gdańsk | 492 | 2 |
19. | Gwazdacz Karolina | 08 | Żabianka Gdańsk | 489 | 2 |
20. | Dopierała Zofia | 08 | Neptun Gdańsk | 461 | 2 |
21. | Styczyńska Wiktoria | 08 | Delfin Gdynia | 460 | 2 |
22. | Olender Lena | 08 | Lokomotywa Sopot | 444 | 2 |
23. | Lulkiewicz Zuzanna | 08 | Dwójka Morena Gdańsk | 424 | 2 |
Czerwińska Anna | 08 | MAL WOPR Malbork | 424 | 2 |
25. | Bazylewicz Julia | 08 | Dwójka Morena Gdańsk | 409 | 2 |
26. | Ćwiklińska Zofia | 08 | Ósemka Starogard Gd | 397 | 2 |
27. | Muchowska Amelia | 08 | Ósemka Starogard Gd | 386 | 2 |
28. | Trelka Zuzanna | 08 | Dwójka Morena Gdańsk | 368 | 2 |
29. | Zborowska Nikola | 08 | MAL WOPR Malbork | 323 | 2 |
30. | Pioch Julia | 08 | Żabianka Gdańsk | 271 | 2 |
31. | Karnath Maria | 08 | Cartusia Kartuzy | 234 | 2 |
32. | Józefowicz Maja | 08 | Siódemka Sopot | 142 | 2 |
33. | Żółcińska Michalina | 08 | Siódemka Sopot | 196 | 1 |
Dziewcząt, 13 lat - 4 z 8 Konkurencji |
1. | Burzak Martyna | 07 | Dwójka Morena Gdańsk | 1057 | 2 |
2. | Rosińska Natalia | 07 | Żabianka Gdańsk | 1055 | 2 |
3. | Burdon Paulina | 07 | Cartusia Kartuzy | 955 | 2 |
4. | Grzech Michalina | 07 | Cartusia Kartuzy | 947 | 2 |
5. | Gacka Aleksandra | 07 | Siódemka Gdynia | 927 | 2 |
6. | Gajewska Maja | 07 | Cartusia Kartuzy | 893 | 2 |
7. | Plaga Olga | 07 | Skalar Słupsk | 868 | 2 |
8. | Skorowska Amelia | 07 | Cartusia Kartuzy | 814 | 2 |
9. | Raczyńska Pola | 07 | Siódemka Sopot | 805 | 2 |
10. | Murawska Wiktoria | 07 | Siódemka Sopot | 797 | 2 |
11. | Markiewicz Weronika | 07 | Neptun Gdańsk | 779 | 2 |
12. | Górczyńska Martyna | 07 | Żabianka Gdańsk | 753 | 2 |
13. | Kończak Maja | 07 | Delfin Gdynia | 709 | 2 |
14. | Kokot Klaudia | 07 | Dwójka Tczew | 706 | 2 |
15. | Lange Aleksandra | 07 | Dwójka Morena Gdańsk | 702 | 2 |
16. | Chmielewska Julia | 07 | Cartusia Kartuzy | 675 | 2 |
17. | Bilińska Natalia | 07 | Siódemka Gdynia | 636 | 2 |
18. | Kulik Michalina | 07 | 1 Solex Lębork | 619 | 2 |
19. | Szymichowska Wiktoria | 07 | Cartusia Kartuzy | 609 | 2 |
20. | Kłos Zuzanna | 07 | Ósemka Starogard Gd | 601 | 2 |
21. | Turowska Zofia | 07 | Cartusia Kartuzy | 585 | 2 |
22. | Jagodzińska Zofia | 07 | Ósemka Starogard Gd | 583 | 2 |
23. | Zielska Michalina | 07 | MAL WOPR Malbork | 569 | 2 |
24. | Jaszczyszyn Julia | 07 | Delfin Gdynia | 545 | 2 |
25. | Kowalewska Natasza | 07 | Marlin Słupsk | 533 | 2 |
26. | Turska Weronika | 07 | Dwójka Morena Gdańsk | 523 | 2 |
27. | Bańkowska Julia | 07 | Żabianka Gdańsk | 521 | 2 |
28. | Suska Zuzanna | 07 | MAL WOPR Malbork | 513 | 2 |
29. | Kasprzak Amelia | 07 | 1 Solex Lębork | 504 | 2 |
30. | Wojtas Maja | 07 | Skalar Słupsk | 495 | 2 |
31. | Dargacz Paulina | 07 | Żabianka Gdańsk | 471 | 2 |
32. | Wołyńska Wiktoria | 07 | Dwójka Tczew | 459 | 2 |
33. | Wiszniewska Julia | 07 | Siódemka Sopot | 453 | 2 |
34. | Dymerska Magdalena | 07 | Dwójka Morena Gdańsk | 431 | 2 |
35. | Panow Laura | 07 | Siódemka Sopot | 419 | 2 |
36. | Rajkowska Zuzanna | 07 | Żabianka Gdańsk | 418 | 2 |
37. | Przybylska Ewa | 07 | 1 Solex Lębork | 409 | 2 |
Czyżewska Oliwia | 07 | Żabianka Gdańsk | 409 | 2 |
39. | Kupińska Agata | 07 | MAL WOPR Malbork | 399 | 2 |
40. | Dawidowska Wiktoria | 07 | 1 Solex Lębork | 380 | 2 |
41. | Mielewczyk Wiktoria | 07 | 1 Solex Lębork | 344 | 2 |
42. | Piotrowska Rita | 07 | Siódemka Sopot | 302 | 2 |
43. | Dobek Oliwia | 07 | OSiR Chojnice | 249 | 2 |
44. | Truszkowska Adrianna | 07 | Siódemka Sopot | 408 | 1 |